Welcome to the e-lot.com.ua procurement platform
Become a supplier
Blog
Legal support
0-800-400-301
Support:
support@e-lot.com.ua
Lang:
-
En
Procurements
Prozorro Market
Analytics
Blog
Legal support
About
Support
Procurements
Prozorro Market
Analytics
Blog
Legal support
New
Sign in
E-LOT
Тендери
Тендер: Труба сталева Ду 20 ;перехід сталевий DN25*20
ID: UA-2025-10-27-004792-a
c2e78c52bbf247a897abd6c74d95f4be
Тендер: Труба сталева Ду 20 ;перехід сталевий DN25*20
Закупівля без використання електронної системи
Information
Collapse all
Procurer information
Назва
АТ Лубнигаз
Код
05524713
Адреса
Україна, 37503, Полтавська область, city of Lubny, вул.Л.Толстого,87
Main contact person
Name
Педюра Володимир Миколайович
Phone
+380503080297
E-mail
tender@lubnygaz.com.ua
Items list
1
No.
Name
Quantity
Delivery
Delivery address
1
труба сталева Ду 20;перехід сталевий DN 25*20
Code ДК021:
44160000-9 Магістралі, трубопроводи, труби, обсадні труби, тюбінги та супутні вироби
754 штука
To 31 груд 2025
Україна, 37503, Полтавська область, м.Лубни, вул.Л.Толстого, 87
Tender documents
4
Latest edition
#
Name
Document type
Related to
Published
1
ТОВ КРС Трейд _ 11.08-2025 звіт.PDF
Not specified
Tender
27 жовтня 2025 11:43:51
View
2
ТОВ КРС Трейд _ 11.08-2025 наказ.PDF
Not specified
Tender
27 жовтня 2025 11:43:51
View
3
ТОВ КРС Трейд _ 11.08-2025 протокол.PDF
Not specified
Tender
27 жовтня 2025 11:43:51
View
4
sign.p7s
Signed
Файл підпису закупівлі
Tender
29 жовтня 2025 09:31:10
View
About procurement
ID
UA-2025-10-27-004792-a
ID Prozorro
c2e78c52bbf247a897abd6c74d95f4be
Expected value
45 030 UAH
Procurement procedure type
Закупівля без використання електронної системи
Main procurement category
товари
Plan identifier
UA-P-2025-10-27-006009-a
DK 021:2015 code
44160000-9 Магістралі, трубопроводи, труби, обсадні труби, тюбінги та супутні вироби
Participants
Participant
Status
Price
ТОВ"Метал Трейд Лубни"
переможець
45 030,00 грн
incl. VAT
Contracts
ID
Status
UA-2025-10-27-004792-a-b1
Buyer: АТ Лубнигаз
Supplier: ТОВ"Метал Трейд Лубни"
Укладено
Завершена
Published
27 жовт at 11:43
Last changes
29 жовт at 09:33
Expected value
45 030.00
UAH incl. VAT
Reading the private key
×
Choose the key medium and read your key. The window is provided by id.gov.ua — your key and password never leave it.
Confirm the operation in the mobile app
×
Scan the QR code with your signing service mobile app, or tap it if you are on a phone.
Cancel signing