Welcome to the e-lot.com.ua procurement platform
Become a supplier
Blog
Legal support
0-800-400-301
Support:
support@e-lot.com.ua
Lang:
-
En
Procurements
Prozorro Market
Analytics
Blog
Legal support
About
Support
Procurements
Prozorro Market
Analytics
Blog
Legal support
New
Sign in
E-LOT
Тендери
Тендер: Термометр побутовий ТБН (код ДК 021:2015:38410000-2 Лічильні прилади)
ID: UA-2025-11-03-007202-a
93aad1df05594ab881ad991c3cf0c498
Тендер: Термометр побутовий ТБН (код ДК 021:2015:38410000-2 Лічильні прилади)
Закупівля без використання електронної системи
Information
Collapse all
Procurer information
Назва
ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКА МИТНИЦЯ
Код
43971359
Адреса
Україна, 58000, Чернівецька область, місто Чернівці, ВУЛ. РУСЬКА, будинок 248М
Main contact person
Name
Бульдяк Тетяна Іванівна
Phone
0664215844
E-mail
tetanabuldak@gmail.com
Items list
1
No.
Name
Quantity
Delivery
Delivery address
1
Термометр побутовий ТБН (код ДК 021:2015:38410000-2 Лічильні прилади)
Code ДК021:
38410000-2 Лічильні прилади
3 штука
To 15 груд 2025
Україна, 58000, Чернівецька область, місто Чернівці, ВУЛ. РУСЬКА, будинок 248М
Tender documents
1
Latest edition
#
Name
Document type
Related to
Published
1
sign.p7s
Signed
Файл підпису закупівлі
Tender
03 листопада 2025 13:30:13
View
About procurement
ID
UA-2025-11-03-007202-a
ID Prozorro
93aad1df05594ab881ad991c3cf0c498
Expected value
378 UAH
Procurement procedure type
Закупівля без використання електронної системи
Main procurement category
товари
Plan identifier
UA-P-2025-10-27-006134-a
DK 021:2015 code
38410000-2 Лічильні прилади
Participants
Participant
Status
Price
ТОВ "Епіцентр К"
переможець
378,00 грн
incl. VAT
Contracts
ID
Status
UA-2025-11-03-007202-a-b1
Buyer: ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКА МИТНИЦЯ
Supplier: ТОВ "Епіцентр К"
Завершено
Завершена
Published
3 лист at 13:29
Last changes
3 лист at 13:30
Expected value
378.00
UAH incl. VAT
Reading the private key
×
Choose the key medium and read your key. The window is provided by id.gov.ua — your key and password never leave it.
Confirm the operation in the mobile app
×
Scan the QR code with your signing service mobile app, or tap it if you are on a phone.
Cancel signing