Тендер: Комп'ютерне обладнання для навчально-виховного процесу
Закупівля без використання електронної системи
Information
Collapse all
Procurer information
НазваОДЕСЬКА ШКОЛА МИСТЕЦТВ № 7
Код02219903
АдресаУкраїна, 65069, Одеська область, Одеса, вул. Героїв оборони Одеси, будинок 36
Main contact person
NameГригор'єва Оксана
Phone380677513117
E-maildmsh7odessa@gmail.com
Items list
1
No.
Name
Quantity
Delivery
Delivery address
1
Комп'ютерне обладнання для навчально-виховного процесу, а саме Ноутбук ASUS Vivobook 15 X1502VA-BQ487 (90NB10T1-M00MK0)Code ДК021: 30230000-0 Комп’ютерне обладнання
1 штука
From 24 лист 2025
To 31 груд 2025
Україна, Відповідно до документації
Tender documents
1
Latest edition
#
Name
Document type
Related to
Published
1
sign.p7s
Signed
Файл підпису закупівлі
Tender
24 листопада 2025 13:00:22
View
About procurement
IDUA-2025-11-24-008317-a
ID Prozorro0dc672cbf1394634ba2d6cf6a0e55946
Expected value31 999 UAH
Procurement procedure typeЗакупівля без використання електронної системи
Main procurement categoryтовари
Plan identifierUA-P-2025-11-24-010477-a
DK 021:2015 code30230000-0 Комп’ютерне обладнання
Participants
Participant
Status
Price
ТОВ "КОМЕЛ"
переможець
31 999,00 грнincl. VAT
Contracts
ID
Status
UA-2025-11-24-008317-a-a1Buyer: ОДЕСЬКА ШКОЛА МИСТЕЦТВ № 7Supplier: ТОВ "КОМЕЛ"
Укладено
Завершена
Published
24 лист at 13:00
Last changes
24 лист at 13:00
Expected value
31 999.00UAH incl. VAT
Reading the private key
Choose the key medium and read your key. The window is provided by id.gov.ua — your key and password never leave it.
Confirm the operation in the mobile app
Scan the QR code with your signing service mobile app, or tap it if you are on a phone.