Welcome to the e-lot.com.ua procurement platform
Become a supplier
Blog
Legal support
0-800-400-301
Support:
support@e-lot.com.ua
Lang:
-
En
Procurements
Prozorro Market
Analytics
Blog
Legal support
About
Support
Procurements
Prozorro Market
Analytics
Blog
Legal support
New
Sign in
E-LOT
Тендери
Тендер: 19430000-9 - Пряжа та текстильні нитки з натуральних волокон(нитки бавовна)
ID: UA-2025-11-27-013169-a
28f2b1a593b74b129370c209a911a660
Тендер: 19430000-9 - Пряжа та текстильні нитки з натуральних волокон(нитки бавовна)
Закупівля без використання електронної системи
Information
Collapse all
Procurer information
Назва
Полтавський апеляційний суд
Код
42262431
Адреса
Україна, 36000, Полтавська область, Полтава, вул. Соборності, 18
Main contact person
Name
Луб'янська Юлія Анатоліївна
Phone
+380952497775
E-mail
julija.lubjanskaja@gmail.com
Items list
1
No.
Name
Quantity
Delivery
Delivery address
1
Нитки бавовна 130гр,520м,Buromax
Code ДК021:
19430000-9 Пряжа та текстильні нитки з натуральних волокон
109 штука
To 31 груд 2025
Україна, 36000, Полтавська область, Полтава, вул. Соборності, 18
Tender documents
1
Latest edition
#
Name
Document type
Related to
Published
1
sign.p7s
Signed
Файл підпису закупівлі
Tender
27 листопада 2025 15:26:56
View
About procurement
ID
UA-2025-11-27-013169-a
ID Prozorro
28f2b1a593b74b129370c209a911a660
Expected value
14 996.22 UAH
Procurement procedure type
Закупівля без використання електронної системи
Main procurement category
товари
Plan identifier
UA-P-2025-11-27-015142-a
DK 021:2015 code
19430000-9 Пряжа та текстильні нитки з натуральних волокон
Participants
Participant
Status
Price
ТОВ "ТК "ЮЛіС"
переможець
14 996,22 грн
incl. VAT
Contracts
ID
Status
UA-2025-11-27-013169-a-a1
Buyer: Полтавський апеляційний суд
Supplier: ТОВ "ТК "ЮЛіС"
Укладено
Завершена
Published
27 лист at 15:18
Last changes
27 лист at 15:29
Expected value
14 996.22
UAH incl. VAT
Reading the private key
×
Choose the key medium and read your key. The window is provided by id.gov.ua — your key and password never leave it.
Confirm the operation in the mobile app
×
Scan the QR code with your signing service mobile app, or tap it if you are on a phone.
Cancel signing