Welcome to the e-lot.com.ua procurement platform
Become a supplier
Blog
Legal support
0-800-400-301
Support:
support@e-lot.com.ua
Lang:
-
En
Procurements
Prozorro Market
Analytics
Blog
Legal support
About
Support
Procurements
Prozorro Market
Analytics
Blog
Legal support
New
Sign in
E-LOT
Тендери
Тендер: Технічне обслуговування офісної техніки.
ID: UA-2025-12-12-018317-a
a510db418eb040eb8fe2e93853c2a371
Тендер: Технічне обслуговування офісної техніки.
Закупівля без використання електронної системи
Information
Collapse all
Procurer information
Назва
КНП «ПРИСТОЛИЧНИЙ МЦ»
Код
44562388
Адреса
Україна, 08325, Київська область, село Щасливе, вул.Калинова, 9
Main contact person
Name
Дубко Тетяна Володимирівна
Phone
+380955490363
E-mail
44562388@ukr.net
Items list
1
No.
Name
Quantity
Delivery
Delivery address
1
заміна акб безперебійника
Code ДК021:
50312000-5 Технічне обслуговування і ремонт комп’ютерного обладнання
1 послуга
5 000 UAH без ПДВ
To 31 груд 2025
Україна, 08325, Київська область, с.Щасливе,, вул. Калинова, 9
Tender documents
1
Latest edition
#
Name
Document type
Related to
Published
1
sign.p7s
Signed
Файл підпису закупівлі
Tender
12 грудня 2025 16:02:27
View
About procurement
ID
UA-2025-12-12-018317-a
ID Prozorro
a510db418eb040eb8fe2e93853c2a371
Expected value
5 000 UAH
Procurement procedure type
Закупівля без використання електронної системи
Main procurement category
послуги
Plan identifier
UA-P-2025-12-12-022973-a
DK 021:2015 code
50310000-1 Технічне обслуговування і ремонт офісної техніки
Participants
Participant
Status
Price
ФОП Кубій А.І.
переможець
5 000,00 грн
excl. VAT
Contracts
ID
Status
UA-2025-12-12-018317-a-a1
Buyer: КНП «ПРИСТОЛИЧНИЙ МЦ»
Supplier: ФОП Кубій А.І.
Укладено
Завершена
Published
12 груд at 15:55
Last changes
12 груд at 16:04
Expected value
5 000.00
UAH excl. VAT
Reading the private key
×
Choose the key medium and read your key. The window is provided by id.gov.ua — your key and password never leave it.
Confirm the operation in the mobile app
×
Scan the QR code with your signing service mobile app, or tap it if you are on a phone.
Cancel signing