Welcome to the e-lot.com.ua procurement platform
Become a supplier
Blog
Legal support
0-800-400-301
Support:
support@e-lot.com.ua
Lang:
-
En
Procurements
Prozorro Market
Analytics
Blog
Legal support
About
Support
Procurements
Prozorro Market
Analytics
Blog
Legal support
New
Sign in
E-LOT
Тендери
Тендер: Електроаппаратура для комутування та захисту електричних кіл
ID: UA-2026-01-14-005357-a
9efb99d7f4864fa18406678676d9f839
Тендер: Електроаппаратура для комутування та захисту електричних кіл
Закупівля без використання електронної системи
Information
Collapse all
Procurer information
Назва
КП "ТУЛЬЧИНВОДОКАНАЛ"
Код
36759156
Адреса
Україна
Main contact person
Name
Петровський Станіслав Юліянович
Phone
+380678790199
E-mail
tulchinvoda@ukr.net
Items list
1
No.
Name
Quantity
Delivery
Delivery address
1
Електроаппаратура для комутування та захисту електричних кіл
Code ДК021:
31210000-1 Електрична апаратура для комутування та захисту електричних кіл
2 штука
From 13 січ 2026 To 30 січ 2026
Україна
Tender documents
1
Latest edition
#
Name
Document type
Related to
Published
1
sign.p7s
Signed
Файл підпису закупівлі
Tender
14 січня 2026 12:10:35
View
About procurement
ID
UA-2026-01-14-005357-a
ID Prozorro
9efb99d7f4864fa18406678676d9f839
Notes
Річний план
Expected value
5 400 UAH
Procurement procedure type
Закупівля без використання електронної системи
Main procurement category
товари
Plan identifier
UA-P-2026-01-14-005472-a
DK 021:2015 code
31210000-1 Електрична апаратура для комутування та захисту електричних кіл
Participants
Participant
Status
Price
ТОВ " Реверсі"
переможець
5 400,00 грн
incl. VAT
Contracts
ID
Status
UA-2026-01-14-005357-a-b1
Buyer: КП "ТУЛЬЧИНВОДОКАНАЛ"
Supplier: ТОВ " Реверсі"
Укладено
Завершена
Published
14 січ at 12:08
Last changes
14 січ at 12:10
Expected value
5 400.00
UAH incl. VAT
Reading the private key
×
Choose the key medium and read your key. The window is provided by id.gov.ua — your key and password never leave it.
Confirm the operation in the mobile app
×
Scan the QR code with your signing service mobile app, or tap it if you are on a phone.
Cancel signing