Welcome to the e-lot.com.ua procurement platform
Become a supplier
Blog
Legal support
0-800-400-301
Support:
support@e-lot.com.ua
Lang:
-
En
Procurements
Prozorro Market
Analytics
Blog
Legal support
About
Support
Procurements
Prozorro Market
Analytics
Blog
Legal support
New
Sign in
E-LOT
Тендери
Тендер: послуги з централізованого водопостачання (за кодом ДК 021-2015(CPV): 65110000-7 - "Розподіл води" )
ID: UA-2026-01-20-008317-a
3d0fb89d8ef64560a6ab35697bf6a0c8
Тендер: послуги з централізованого водопостачання (за кодом ДК 021-2015(CPV): 65110000-7 - "Розподіл води" )
Закупівля без використання електронної системи
Information
Collapse all
Procurer information
Назва
КП "КОНОТОПСЬКІ ЛАЗНІ"
Код
32017502
Адреса
Україна, 41607, Сумська область, Конотоп, Ярківська, 5
Main contact person
Name
Чухно Ольга Олександрівна
Phone
+380983155925
E-mail
ocuhno158@gmail.com
Items list
1
No.
Name
Quantity
Delivery
Delivery address
1
послуги з централізованого водопостачання (за кодом ДК 021-2015(CPV): 65110000-7 - "Розподіл води" )
Code ДК021:
65111000-4 Розподіл питної води
5 112 метр кубічний
To 31 груд 2026
Україна, 41600, Сумська область, м.Конотоп, вул.Ярківська,5
Tender documents
1
Latest edition
#
Name
Document type
Related to
Published
1
sign.p7s
Signed
Файл підпису закупівлі
Tender
20 січня 2026 14:26:10
View
About procurement
ID
UA-2026-01-20-008317-a
ID Prozorro
3d0fb89d8ef64560a6ab35697bf6a0c8
Expected value
218 282.4 UAH
Procurement procedure type
Закупівля без використання електронної системи
Main procurement category
послуги
Condition of application
Абзац 4 підпункту 5 пункту 13
Justification
Відсутність конкуренції з технічних причин, яка повинна бути документально підтверджена замовником
Plan identifier
UA-P-2026-01-20-010747-a
DK 021:2015 code
65110000-7 Розподіл води
Participants
Participant
Status
Price
КП ВУВКГ
переможець
218 282,40 грн
incl. VAT
Contracts
ID
Status
UA-2026-01-20-008317-a-c1
Buyer: КП "КОНОТОПСЬКІ ЛАЗНІ"
Supplier: КП ВУВКГ
Укладено
Завершена
Published
20 січ at 12:55
Last changes
20 січ at 14:28
Expected value
218 282.40
UAH incl. VAT
Reading the private key
×
Choose the key medium and read your key. The window is provided by id.gov.ua — your key and password never leave it.
Confirm the operation in the mobile app
×
Scan the QR code with your signing service mobile app, or tap it if you are on a phone.
Cancel signing