Welcome to the e-lot.com.ua procurement platform
Become a supplier
Blog
Legal support
0-800-400-301
Support:
support@e-lot.com.ua
Lang:
-
En
Procurements
Prozorro Market
Analytics
Blog
Legal support
About
Support
Procurements
Prozorro Market
Analytics
Blog
Legal support
New
Sign in
E-LOT
Тендери
Тендер: Придбання конструкційних матеріалів
ID: UA-2026-02-19-014792-a
fba81be304884ff4bfe34d4a3bd747e6
Тендер: Придбання конструкційних матеріалів
Закупівля без використання електронної системи
Information
Collapse all
Procurer information
Назва
Кілійський ЗДО "Дельфін"
Код
35131123
Адреса
Україна, 68302, Одеська область, Кілія, вул. Стуса Василя 23-А
Main contact person
Name
Бянова Тетяна Георгіївна
Phone
+380965560703
E-mail
sbalareva@ukr.net
Items list
1
No.
Name
Quantity
Delivery
Delivery address
1
Придбання конструкційних матеріалів
Code ДК021:
44110000-4 Конструкційні матеріали
7 робочий день
To 31 груд 2026
Україна, Відповідно до документації
Tender documents
1
Latest edition
#
Name
Document type
Related to
Published
1
sign.p7s
Signed
Файл підпису закупівлі
Tender
19 лютого 2026 20:10:22
View
About procurement
ID
UA-2026-02-19-014792-a
ID Prozorro
fba81be304884ff4bfe34d4a3bd747e6
Expected value
21 200.4 UAH
Procurement procedure type
Закупівля без використання електронної системи
Main procurement category
товари
Plan identifier
UA-P-2026-02-19-018345-a
DK 021:2015 code
44110000-4 Конструкційні матеріали
Participants
Participant
Status
Price
ФОП Бойченко В.О.
переможець
21 200,40 грн
excl. VAT
Contracts
ID
Status
UA-2026-02-19-014792-a-c1
Buyer: Кілійський ЗДО "Дельфін"
Supplier: ФОП Бойченко В.О.
Завершено
Завершена
Published
19 лют at 20:10
Last changes
19 лют at 20:10
Expected value
21 200.40
UAH excl. VAT
Reading the private key
×
Choose the key medium and read your key. The window is provided by id.gov.ua — your key and password never leave it.
Confirm the operation in the mobile app
×
Scan the QR code with your signing service mobile app, or tap it if you are on a phone.
Cancel signing