Welcome to the e-lot.com.ua procurement platform
Become a supplier
Blog
Legal support
0-800-400-301
Support:
support@e-lot.com.ua
Lang:
-
En
Procurements
Prozorro Market
Analytics
Blog
Legal support
About
Support
Procurements
Prozorro Market
Analytics
Blog
Legal support
New
Sign in
E-LOT
Тендери
Тендер: Будівельні матеріали
ID: UA-2026-03-19-014792-a
fdc769ca0ca94bbfbd84b32dba6dd6d6
Тендер: Будівельні матеріали
Закупівля без використання електронної системи
Information
Collapse all
Procurer information
Назва
КЗ ЗЗСО №31
Код
20140074
Адреса
Україна, 45240, Волинська область, Жидичин, Богдана Хмельницього 1
Main contact person
Name
Шнит Валентина Іванівна
Phone
+380955532450
E-mail
school.zhydychyn@gmail.com
Items list
1
No.
Name
Quantity
Delivery
Delivery address
1
Елементи металоконструкції підвісної стелі пружина-підвіс 54*29,5мм
Code ДК021:
44210000-5 Конструкції та їх частини
120 штука
To 31 груд 2026
Україна, 45240, Волинська область, Жидичин, вул. Б.Хмельницького, 1
Tender documents
1
Latest edition
#
Name
Document type
Related to
Published
1
sign.p7s
Signed
Файл підпису закупівлі
Tender
19 березня 2026 19:09:02
View
About procurement
ID
UA-2026-03-19-014792-a
ID Prozorro
fdc769ca0ca94bbfbd84b32dba6dd6d6
Expected value
1 080 UAH
Procurement procedure type
Закупівля без використання електронної системи
Main procurement category
товари
Plan identifier
UA-P-2026-03-19-017820-a
DK 021:2015 code
44210000-5 Конструкції та їх частини
Participants
Participant
Status
Price
ТзОВ "Домаксбуд"
переможець
1 080,00 грн
incl. VAT
Contracts
ID
Status
UA-2026-03-19-014792-a-b1
Buyer: КЗ ЗЗСО №31
Supplier: ТзОВ "Домаксбуд"
Укладено
Завершена
Published
19 бер at 19:06
Last changes
19 бер at 19:11
Expected value
1 080.00
UAH incl. VAT
Reading the private key
×
Choose the key medium and read your key. The window is provided by id.gov.ua — your key and password never leave it.
Confirm the operation in the mobile app
×
Scan the QR code with your signing service mobile app, or tap it if you are on a phone.
Cancel signing