Welcome to the e-lot.com.ua procurement platform
Become a supplier
Blog
Legal support
0-800-400-301
Support:
support@e-lot.com.ua
Lang:
-
En
Procurements
Prozorro Market
Analytics
Blog
Legal support
About
Support
Procurements
Prozorro Market
Analytics
Blog
Legal support
New
Sign in
E-LOT
Тендери
Тендер: Цукор (код за ЄЗС ДК 021:2015:15830000-5 - Цукор і супутня продукція)
ID: UA-2026-04-09-008564-a
a9f881c79861455498d4bc4387bc4213
Тендер: Цукор (код за ЄЗС ДК 021:2015:15830000-5 - Цукор і супутня продукція)
Закупівля без використання електронної системи
Information
Collapse all
Procurer information
Назва
Яблунівська сільська рада
Код
04415896
Адреса
Україна, 17591, Чернігівська область, село Яблунівка, вулиця Незалежності 16
Main contact person
Name
Вертелецька Аліна Олексіївна
Phone
+380463765331
E-mail
Alina192020@ukr.net
Items list
1
No.
Name
Quantity
Delivery
Delivery address
1
Цукор
Code ДК021:
15830000-5 Цукор і супутня продукція
24 кілограм
To 31 груд 2026
Україна, 17591, Чернігівська область, с.Яблунівка, вул.Незалежності,16
Tender documents
1
Latest edition
#
Name
Document type
Related to
Published
1
sign.p7s
Signed
Файл підпису закупівлі
Tender
14 квітня 2026 11:22:45
View
About procurement
ID
UA-2026-04-09-008564-a
ID Prozorro
a9f881c79861455498d4bc4387bc4213
Expected value
840 UAH
Procurement procedure type
Закупівля без використання електронної системи
Main procurement category
товари
Plan identifier
UA-P-2026-04-08-001350-a
DK 021:2015 code
15830000-5 Цукор і супутня продукція
Participants
Participant
Status
Price
ФОП Тесленко В.В.
переможець
840,00 грн
excl. VAT
Contracts
ID
Status
UA-2026-04-09-008564-a-a1
Buyer: Яблунівська сільська рада
Supplier: ФОП Тесленко В.В.
Укладено
Завершена
Published
9 квіт at 14:46
Last changes
14 квіт at 11:25
Expected value
840.00
UAH excl. VAT
Reading the private key
×
Choose the key medium and read your key. The window is provided by id.gov.ua — your key and password never leave it.
Confirm the operation in the mobile app
×
Scan the QR code with your signing service mobile app, or tap it if you are on a phone.
Cancel signing