Welcome to the e-lot.com.ua procurement platform
Become a supplier
Blog
Legal support
0-800-400-301
Support:
support@e-lot.com.ua
Lang:
-
En
Procurements
Prozorro Market
Analytics
Blog
Legal support
About
Support
Procurements
Prozorro Market
Analytics
Blog
Legal support
New
Sign in
E-LOT
Тендери
Тендер: Будівельні матеріали
ID: UA-2026-07-13-005357-a
a26ebcce8fd94d268d35e5c71ab9f5ae
Тендер: Будівельні матеріали
Закупівля без використання електронної системи
Information
Collapse all
Procurer information
Назва
МПО
Код
44297349
Адреса
Україна
Main contact person
Name
Дзюба Валерій Юрійович
Phone
+380968562352
E-mail
44297349mpo@ukr.net
Items list
1
No.
Name
Quantity
Delivery
Delivery address
1
Будівельні матеріали
Code ДК021:
44110000-4 Конструкційні матеріали
5 штука
To 31 груд 2026
Україна, Відповідно до документації
Tender documents
1
Latest edition
#
Name
Document type
Related to
Published
1
sign.p7s
Signed
Файл підпису закупівлі
Tender
13 липня 2026 13:25:42
View
About procurement
ID
UA-2026-07-13-005357-a
ID Prozorro
a26ebcce8fd94d268d35e5c71ab9f5ae
Expected value
2 900 UAH
Procurement procedure type
Закупівля без використання електронної системи
Main procurement category
товари
Plan identifier
UA-P-2026-07-13-006945-a
DK 021:2015 code
44110000-4 Конструкційні матеріали
Participants
Participant
Status
Price
ФОП Бойко Наталія Миколаївна
переможець
2 900,00 грн
excl. VAT
Contracts
ID
Status
UA-2026-07-13-005357-a-a1
Buyer: МПО
Supplier: ФОП Бойко Наталія Миколаївна
Укладено
Завершена
Published
13 лип at 13:25
Last changes
13 лип at 13:25
Expected value
2 900.00
UAH excl. VAT
Reading the private key
×
Choose the key medium and read your key. The window is provided by id.gov.ua — your key and password never leave it.
Confirm the operation in the mobile app
×
Scan the QR code with your signing service mobile app, or tap it if you are on a phone.
Cancel signing