Welcome to the e-lot.com.ua procurement platform
Become a supplier
Blog
Legal support
0-800-400-301
Support:
support@e-lot.com.ua
Lang:
-
En
Procurements
Prozorro Market
Analytics
Blog
Legal support
About
Support
Procurements
Prozorro Market
Analytics
Blog
Legal support
New
Sign in
E-LOT
Тендери
Тендер UA-2026-07-14-011663-a
Лот: Магнітна мішалка з підігрівом
ID: 1454798
a33db52850eb4e409029c1820140940c
Лот: Магнітна мішалка з підігрівом
Lot
Information
Collapse all
Customer information
Name
Харківський національний університет імені В.Н. Каразіна
Code
02071205
Address
Україна, 61022, Харківська область, Харків, майдан Свободи, будинок 4
Main contact
Name
Федосова Альона
Phone
380950360135
E-mail
Fedosova.hnu@ukr.net
Positions list
No.
Name
Quantity
Delivery
Delivery address
1
Магнітна мішалка з підігрівом
Code ДК021:
38436500-5 Механічні мішалки
1 штука
To 01 лист 2026
Україна, 61022, Харківська область, Харків, майдан Свободи, будинок 4
Payment terms
№
Payment condition
Payment type
Payment amount
Period (days)
1
поставка товару
Пiсляоплата
100%
10 (банківські)
Delivery terms
№
Delivery condition
Type
Delivery amount
Period (days)
1
підписання договору
Одноразова поставка
100%
90 (календарні)
About procurement
Expected value
18 333.33 UAH
Tender identifier
UA-2026-07-14-011663-a
Minimum price reduction step amount
91.67 UAH
не відбувся
Published
4 вер at 06:53
Last changes
4 вер at 06:53
Expected value
18 333.33
UAH excl. VAT
Reading the private key
×
Choose the key medium and read your key. The window is provided by id.gov.ua — your key and password never leave it.
Confirm the operation in the mobile app
×
Scan the QR code with your signing service mobile app, or tap it if you are on a phone.
Cancel signing