Welcome to the e-lot.com.ua procurement platform
Become a supplier
Blog
Legal support
0-800-400-301
Support:
support@e-lot.com.ua
Lang:
-
En
Procurements
Prozorro Market
Analytics
Blog
Legal support
About
Support
Procurements
Prozorro Market
Analytics
Blog
Legal support
New
Sign in
E-LOT
Тендери
Тендер: Маршрутизатор Mikro Tik hEX S (RB760IGS)
ID: UA-2026-07-27-011237-a
54ab6d6f77e74838ad26dbd7aea191f2
Тендер: Маршрутизатор Mikro Tik hEX S (RB760IGS)
Закупівля без використання електронної системи
Information
Collapse all
Procurer information
Назва
КП РОЗЕНФЕЛЬД
Код
41586591
Адреса
Україна, 67220, Одеська область, Березівський район, с. Конопляне, вул. Захисників України, 74
Main contact person
Name
Голованюк Тетяна Петрівна
Phone
+380956349384
E-mail
kp.rosenfeld.2019@gmail.com
Items list
1
No.
Name
Quantity
Delivery
Delivery address
1
Маршрутизатор Mikro Tik hEX S (RB760IGS)
Code ДК021:
32420000-3 Мережеве обладнання
1 штука
To 15 серп 2026
Україна, 67220, Одеська область, село Конопляне, вул. Захисників України, 74
Tender documents
1
Latest edition
#
Name
Document type
Related to
Published
1
sign.p7s
Signed
Файл підпису закупівлі
Tender
27 липня 2026 18:26:51
View
About procurement
ID
UA-2026-07-27-011237-a
ID Prozorro
54ab6d6f77e74838ad26dbd7aea191f2
Expected value
3 330 UAH
Procurement procedure type
Закупівля без використання електронної системи
Main procurement category
товари
Plan identifier
UA-P-2026-07-27-013902-a
DK 021:2015 code
32420000-3 Мережеве обладнання
Participants
Participant
Status
Price
ТОВ "ТД" ПАРТНЕР АЙ ТІ"
переможець
3 330,00 грн
incl. VAT
Contracts
ID
Status
UA-2026-07-27-011237-a-a1
Buyer: КП РОЗЕНФЕЛЬД
Supplier: ТОВ "ТД" ПАРТНЕР АЙ ТІ"
Укладено
Завершена
Published
27 лип at 18:15
Last changes
27 лип at 18:29
Expected value
3 330.00
UAH incl. VAT
Reading the private key
×
Choose the key medium and read your key. The window is provided by id.gov.ua — your key and password never leave it.
Confirm the operation in the mobile app
×
Scan the QR code with your signing service mobile app, or tap it if you are on a phone.
Cancel signing