Лот: Послуги з технічного обслуговування комп’ютерного томографу REVOLUTION EVO
Lot
Information
Collapse all
Customer information
NameКОМУНАЛЬНЕ НЕКОМЕРЦІЙНЕ ПІДПРИЄМСТВО "ТРЕТЯ ЧЕРКАСЬКА МІСЬКА ЛІКАРНЯ ШВИДКОЇ МЕДИЧНОЇ ДОПОМОГИ"
Code05503705
AddressУкраїна, 18028, Черкаська область, Черкаси, ВУЛИЦЯ САМІЙЛА КІШКИ, будинок 210
Main contact
NameКоваль Олександр
Phone380674849339
E-mailgorlik3@ukr.net
Positions list
No.
Name
Quantity
Delivery
Delivery address
1
Послуги з технічного обслуговування комп’ютерного томографу REVOLUTION EVOCode ДК021: 50420000-5 Послуги з ремонту і технічного обслуговування медичного та хірургічного обладнання
1 послуга
To 31 груд 2026
Україна, 18028, Черкаська область, Черкаси, ВУЛИЦЯ САМІЙЛА КІШКИ, будинок 210
Payment terms
№
Payment condition
Payment type
Payment amount
Period (days)
1
надання послуг
Пiсляоплата
100%
30 (робочі)
Delivery terms
№
Delivery condition
Type
Delivery amount
Period (days)
1
подання заявки
Одноразова поставка
100%
30 (календарні)
About procurement
Expected value120 833.33 UAH
Tender identifierUA-2026-07-31-008564-a
Minimum price reduction step amount1 208.33 UAH
не відбувся
Published
6 вер at 08:59
Last changes
6 вер at 08:59
Expected value
120 833.33UAH excl. VAT
Reading the private key
Choose the key medium and read your key. The window is provided by id.gov.ua — your key and password never leave it.
Confirm the operation in the mobile app
Scan the QR code with your signing service mobile app, or tap it if you are on a phone.