Welcome to the e-lot.com.ua procurement platform
Become a supplier
Blog
Legal support
0-800-400-301
Support:
support@e-lot.com.ua
Lang:
-
En
Procurements
Prozorro Market
Analytics
Blog
Legal support
About
Support
Procurements
Prozorro Market
Analytics
Blog
Legal support
New
Sign in
E-LOT
Тендери
Тендер: Послуги з професійної підготовки спеціалістів
ID: UA-2026-08-06-007357-a
e27362aab1144ce0bdfc60b5f3f34fd7
Тендер: Послуги з професійної підготовки спеціалістів
Закупівля без використання електронної системи
Information
Collapse all
Procurer information
Назва
ВІДДІЛ ОСВІТИ ОТИНІЙСЬКОЇ СЕЛИЩНОЇ РАДИ
Код
44305658
Веб-сайт
http://otyn-gromada.gov.ua/
Адреса
Україна, 78223, Івано-Франківська область, Коломийський р-н, смт. Отинія, вул.Стрільців Січових, будинок 10Б
Main contact person
Name
Мандзюк Наталія Романівна
Phone
380509696043
E-mail
otynia_osvita@ukr.net
URL
http://otyn-gromada.gov.ua/
Items list
1
No.
Name
Quantity
Delivery
Delivery address
1
Послуги з професійної підготовки спеціалістів
Code ДК021:
80510000-2 Послуги з професійної підготовки спеціалістів
1 послуга
From 05 серп 2026 To 31 груд 2026
Україна, Відповідно до документації
Tender documents
1
Latest edition
#
Name
Document type
Related to
Published
1
sign.p7s
Signed
Файл підпису закупівлі
Tender
06 серпня 2026 14:28:27
View
About procurement
ID
UA-2026-08-06-007357-a
ID Prozorro
e27362aab1144ce0bdfc60b5f3f34fd7
Expected value
3 200 UAH
Procurement procedure type
Закупівля без використання електронної системи
Main procurement category
послуги
Plan identifier
UA-P-2026-08-06-009233-a
DK 021:2015 code
80510000-2 Послуги з професійної підготовки спеціалістів
Participants
Participant
Status
Price
ТОВ Інбез
переможець
3 200,00 грн
excl. VAT
Contracts
ID
Status
UA-2026-08-06-007357-a-a1
Buyer: ВІДДІЛ ОСВІТИ ОТИНІЙСЬКОЇ СЕЛИЩНОЇ РАДИ
Supplier: ТОВ Інбез
Укладено
Завершена
Published
6 серп at 14:24
Last changes
6 серп at 14:28
Expected value
3 200.00
UAH excl. VAT
Reading the private key
×
Choose the key medium and read your key. The window is provided by id.gov.ua — your key and password never leave it.
Confirm the operation in the mobile app
×
Scan the QR code with your signing service mobile app, or tap it if you are on a phone.
Cancel signing