Welcome to the e-lot.com.ua procurement platform
Become a supplier
Blog
Legal support
0-800-400-301
Support:
support@e-lot.com.ua
Lang:
-
En
Procurements
Prozorro Market
Analytics
Blog
Legal support
About
Support
Procurements
Prozorro Market
Analytics
Blog
Legal support
New
Sign in
E-LOT
Тендери
Тендер: Будівельні матеріали
ID: UA-2026-08-10-011237-a
4ba0509f925b41e899304c8921bd2e98
Тендер: Будівельні матеріали
Закупівля без використання електронної системи
Information
Collapse all
Procurer information
Назва
КЗ "Гореницький ЗДО "Сонечко"
Код
25690170
Адреса
Україна, 08114, Київська область, село Гореничі, вулиця Гайдая, 7
Main contact person
Name
Мишкун Наталія Володимирівна
Phone
+380636792557
E-mail
g.sonechko@ukr.net
Items list
1
No.
Name
Quantity
Delivery
Delivery address
1
Будівельні матеріали
Code ДК021:
44111000-1 Будівельні матеріали
95 штука
To 31 груд 2026
Україна, 08114, Київська область, Бучанський р-н с.Гореничі, вул.Гайдая, 7
Tender documents
1
Latest edition
#
Name
Document type
Related to
Published
1
sign.p7s
Signed
Файл підпису закупівлі
Tender
10 серпня 2026 17:43:03
View
About procurement
ID
UA-2026-08-10-011237-a
ID Prozorro
4ba0509f925b41e899304c8921bd2e98
Expected value
7 297 UAH
Procurement procedure type
Закупівля без використання електронної системи
Main procurement category
товари
Plan identifier
UA-P-2026-08-10-014247-a
DK 021:2015 code
44111000-1 Будівельні матеріали
Participants
Participant
Status
Price
ФОП Коваль Ю.С.
переможець
7 297,00 грн
excl. VAT
Contracts
ID
Status
UA-2026-08-10-011237-a-a1
Buyer: КЗ "Гореницький ЗДО "Сонечко"
Supplier: ФОП Коваль Ю.С.
Укладено
Завершена
Published
10 серп at 17:27
Last changes
10 серп at 17:45
Expected value
7 297.00
UAH incl. VAT
Reading the private key
×
Choose the key medium and read your key. The window is provided by id.gov.ua — your key and password never leave it.
Confirm the operation in the mobile app
×
Scan the QR code with your signing service mobile app, or tap it if you are on a phone.
Cancel signing